May 25, 2013

Actress Nazriya Nazim Height and Weight details. Find how tall is anchor Nazriya Nazim along with her weight. Get your favorite celebrates Height & Weight details at our Database.

Nazriya NazimName : Nazriya Nazim

Full Name : Nazriya Nazim

Height : 5 feet 3 inches (
1.63 m)

Weight : 103.6 lbs (47 Kg)

Occupation : Actress, Anchor, Singer

Nazriya Nazim is an Indian Actress. She used to be a popular TV show Anchor before she pursued her careers in Malayalam and Nazriya was cast in an album titled Yuvvh by Sony Music Entertainment, which became very popular among the youth.

Date of Birth : 8-April-1994


Birth Place : Thiruvananthapuram, India

Residence : Thiruvananthapuram, India

Nicknames :

Did you feel Nazriya Nazim's Height and Weight is incorrect? Please help us improve the accuracy of our information by Contact us.